Skip to main content

Grocery Coupon Oct. 4, 2012


Grocery Coupons


Apparel

$1.00 off L'eggs Sheer Energy or Silken Mist$1.00 off L'eggs Sheer Energy or Silken Mist


Automotive

$2.00 off two Eagle One Wheel Cleaners$2.00 off two Eagle One Wheel Cleaners


Baby & Toddler

$2.00 off any ONE package of GOODNITES Underwear$2.00 off any ONE package of GOODNITES Underwear


Beverages

$0.75 off Yoplait Frozen Smoothie$0.75 off Yoplait Frozen Smoothie

$3.00 off any two (2) packages of Starbucks$3.00 off any two (2) packages of Starbucks


Foods

$0.50 off Pillsbury Baguette Chips$0.50 off Pillsbury Baguette Chips

$0.50 off Mountain High Yoghurt$0.50 off Mountain High Yoghurt

$0.75 off any Cascadian Farm product$0.75 off any Cascadian Farm product

$1.00 off two SPAM products$1.00 off two SPAM products

$0.75 off Golden Grahams cereal$0.75 off Golden Grahams cereal

$0.50 off two Betty Crocker boxed Potatoes$0.50 off two Betty Crocker boxed Potatoes

$0.75 off two Yoplait kid products$0.75 off two Yoplait kid products

$0.40 off TWO Pillsbury Crescent Dinner Rolls$0.40 off TWO Pillsbury Crescent Dinner Rolls

$0.50 off Betty Crocker Cookie Mix$0.50 off Betty Crocker Cookie Mix

$1.00 off Mott's Snack & Go Applesauce pouches$1.00 off Mott's Snack & Go Applesauce pouches

$1.00 off two Ragu Sauces 16 oz or larger$1.00 off two Ragu Sauces 16 oz or larger

$0.50 off ONE BOX Honey Nut Cheerios cereal$0.50 off ONE BOX Honey Nut Cheerios cereal

$0.50 off any flavor/variety Muir Glen product$0.50 off any flavor/variety Muir Glen product

$0.40 off 2 Pillsbury or Grands! Sweet Rolls$0.40 off 2 Pillsbury or Grands! Sweet Rolls

$0.75 off 1 package Truvia Natural Sweetener$0.75 off 1 package Truvia Natural Sweetener

$0.50 off ONE BOX Cocoa Puffs cereal$0.50 off ONE BOX Cocoa Puffs cereal

$0.75 off ONE BOX Multi Grain Cheerios$0.75 off ONE BOX Multi Grain Cheerios

$0.75 off 3 Hamburger Helper Skillet Meals$0.75 off 3 Hamburger Helper Skillet Meals

$0.55 off one jar of CLAUSSEN Pickles$0.55 off one jar of CLAUSSEN Pickles

$0.75 off 3 Nature Valley or Fiber One Bars$0.75 off 3 Nature Valley or Fiber One Bars

$0.50 off 2 Pillsbury Rolled Pie Crusts$0.50 off 2 Pillsbury Rolled Pie Crusts

$0.75 off Yoplait Light yogurt with Granola$0.75 off Yoplait Light yogurt with Granola

$0.50 off 5 Campbell's Spaghetti0's pastas$0.50 off 5 Campbell's Spaghetti0's pastas

$1.00 off 2 BOXES General Mills Adult cereals$1.00 off 2 BOXES General Mills Adult cereals

$0.40 off SIX CUPS Yoplait Yogurt$0.40 off SIX CUPS Yoplait Yogurt

$0.50 off two Yoplait Greek yogurts$0.50 off two Yoplait Greek yogurts

$0.75 off THREE Pillsbury Toaster Strudel$0.75 off THREE Pillsbury Toaster Strudel

$0.50 off 1 Betty Crocker Shake-N-Pour™ Desserts$0.50 off 1 Betty Crocker Shake-N-Pour™ Desserts

$1.00 off any TWO Kellogg's Special K Bars$1.00 off any TWO Kellogg's Special K Bars

$0.75 off Progresso Kitchen Favorites™$0.75 off Progresso Kitchen Favorites™

$1.50 off Any 2 (Two) FRESCHETTA Pizzas$1.50 off Any 2 (Two) FRESCHETTA Pizzas

$0.50 off ONE Bisquick Baking Mix$0.50 off ONE Bisquick Baking Mix

$0.75 off two Campbell's Natural soups$0.75 off two Campbell's Natural soups

$0.40 off 3 Pillsbury Grands! Biscuits$0.40 off 3 Pillsbury Grands! Biscuits

$1.00 off TWO Pillsbury Refrigerated Cookie Dough$1.00 off TWO Pillsbury Refrigerated Cookie Dough


Home Entertainment

$3.00 off The Dead on DVD or Blu-ray™$3.00 off The Dead on DVD or Blu-ray™

$2.00 off The Crow on Blu-ray$2.00 off The Crow on Blu-ray


Household

$1.55 off ONE COTTONELLE Toilet Paper and 1 Wipes$1.55 off ONE COTTONELLE Toilet Paper and 1 Wipes

$0.55 off 2 COTTONELLE Flushable Moist Wipes$0.55 off 2 COTTONELLE Flushable Moist Wipes

$1.00 off off Two (2) Sparkle 3 Rolls (Family Dol$1.00 off off Two (2) Sparkle 3 Rolls (Family Dol

$1.00 off any Two Dixie or Dixie Ultra Plates$1.00 off any Two Dixie or Dixie Ultra Plates

$0.55 off ONE COTTONELLE Bathroom Tissue 9 pack$0.55 off ONE COTTONELLE Bathroom Tissue 9 pack

$1.00 off off Two (2) Angel Soft 6 Double Rolls ($1.00 off off Two (2) Angel Soft 6 Double Rolls (


Personal Care

$1.00 off LISTERINE Kids Rinse or REACH Kids$1.00 off LISTERINE Kids Rinse or REACH Kids

$1.50 off any two (2) Edge Shave Gels$1.50 off any two (2) Edge Shave Gels

$1.00 off any Dark & Lovely Relaxer, Maintenance$1.00 off any Dark & Lovely Relaxer, Maintenance

$1.00 off any one Cetaphil product$1.00 off any one Cetaphil product

$4.00 off 4 Right Guard Total Defense 5 products$4.00 off 4 Right Guard Total Defense 5 products

$1.50 off two Skintimate Shave Gels or Cremes$1.50 off two Skintimate Shave Gels or Cremes

$1.00 off AXE Deodorant Stick$1.00 off AXE Deodorant Stick

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Pokemon Go $50 Gift Card

We've worn the hats. We've played the beta. Now it's time for everyone to get their download on. Pokémon Go is now available for Android. Love Pokemon? Receive a $50 iTunes or Google Play Gift Card! Just click the images below to get your $50 gift card!

Total Recipe Search - Get More than a Million Free Recipes

Total Recipe Search - Best Recipe Search Toolbar around. Just Install the toolbar in your browser and get unlimited Free Recipes everyday! What are you waiting for? Chefs and those who want to cook like Chefs install the toolbar now! Just click on the Banner at the left side to get more details!